Sign up and get your own profile to measure your fan growth + for awesome momentum reports to see who's blowing up. To claim this profile, email: hello [at] gigsby [dot] com

Close

Vortex Involute      

  • artist

Real Name: Кощеев Илья (Kosheev Ilya). Birthday at 07.06.1981. Vortex Involute is serious talent to watch out for from the Russian Federation from 1998. Previously released 12s on Outbre (More...)

Current Standing:

  • ▲ 0.2% 1 month change
  • Influential status
  • Going Steady momentum

Gig Stats

  • 0 upcoming gigs
  • 2 past gigs

Social Stats

  • last.fm 24,458 listeners
  • Soundcloud - plays/track
  • YouTube - views/video
  • Twitter - followers
  • Facebook - fans

Videos

Upload
We're having some trouble with uploads now. Please bear with us...

Similar Artists

0 Upcoming Gigs

New Gig More Gigs

2 Past Gigs

More Gigs